Pelum FC · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
CAHN 3-2 Shanghai Port: A Transition Win, and the Structural Flaws That Remain
Thien Truong, a 200,000 VND ticket and Vietnam's 48 hours of preparation
Signing-on Fees, Foreign Quotas and the Structural Hollow of V.League
Vietnamese Football and the Lesson of Defeat: When Expectations Exceed Reality
2026-2027 National Cup: When the V-League Chooses Survival, the First Division Chooses Pride
Vietnam 0-2 Thailand: How Kim Sang-sik's Possession Football Was Decoded from the 10th Minute
Vietnam vs Japan at the Asian Games: When a Sedimentary Layer Is Misread from the Opening 90 Minutes
CAHN at Jalan Besar: the 5-0 at Hang Day is a trap, not a ticket
Dong Nai FC vs Hanoi Police: Reading a Match Before It Kicks Off
Vietnam Before the FIFA ASEAN Cup: The Captain's Armband, the Medical File and the Gap at the Back
Semenyo's Double Fires Man City Past Sunderland: The Story Outside the BoxMinute 43. The ball broke loose from a challenge at the edge of the box and...
A Death at the Metropolitano Turnstile: The Medical Gap Outside the StandsTwenty minutes before kick-off at the Metropolitano, a supporter collapsed at...
Elkan Baggott Misses Preston: Millwall's Load Management Decision and the Truth the Media OverlooksOn October 10, when the referee blew the kickoff whistle at Deepdale, Elkan...
One Sentence of Criticism, Seven Paragraphs of Defence: How Clubs Reframe the Story After Defeat"The phone rang at two in the morning. I knew the market had just moved." In...
The 2026 My Dinh Night: A Tactical Crack on the Right FlankOn the night of 17 December 2026, I sat in stand B of My Dinh Stadium and wro...
The Nine-Dimension Report and the Void at the Centre of the PitchTHE NINE-DIMENSION REPORT AND THE VOID AT THE CENTRE OF THE PITCH In March...
When the Esports Analytics System Returns Zero: Lessons From an Empty Report2:47 a.m., Incheon. The report file lands from the analytics pipeline. Every...2026-10-27 10:18
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: Hotspots and Strategic DirectionsVietnamese football is undergoing a strong transformation with positive signa...2026-10-27 02:17
Gen.G Complete Perfect Swiss Stage Run as LYON Await Round 4 ChanceGen.G completed a flawless 3-0 Swiss Stage run at Worlds 2026 on Sunday, 25...2026-10-27 01:56
Badminton
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One — the Margin Decay Curve Points to Fatigue, Not Technique21-12. 19-21. 14-21. Three lines on the scoreboard of the Ichinomiya City...
Badminton
Vietnam's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: The 3.72 billion VND cheque and the 1.75 billion VND gapThe 3.72 billion VND cheque was handed to three female sepak takraw athletes ...
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One — the Margin Decay Curve Points to Fatigue, Not Technique21-12. 19-21. 14-21. Three lines on the scoreboard of the Ichinomiya City...
Badminton
Vietnam's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: The 3.72 billion VND cheque and the 1.75 billion VND gapThe 3.72 billion VND cheque was handed to three female sepak takraw athletes ...
When the empty press room tells the story of England's grassroots table tennis
Zhang Yining and Yan Sen in Luxembourg: China Is Exporting Method, and the Six Sparring Partners Are the Key
Table Tennis at Istanbul 2027: 192 Quotas, a Debut Mixed Team Event and a Ranking That Decides Fates
The European Wave at the Gates of Table Tennis: China and the Next-Generation Question
Brazil Return to the Top in South America and Claim an LA 2028 Olympic Spot: Reading the Sediment Beneath Darlan de Souza's Spike2026-10-01 07:05
Sasipaporn Janthawisut: 8, 0, 18 Points and the Data Void at Thanh Hoa2026-10-19 02:26
Da Nang University of Physical Education and Sports and the Ca Dong outside hitter: behind the 2026 national university volleyball gold2026-10-04 01:34
Why Vietnam Women's Volleyball Declined: The Fall of a Golden Generation2026-10-18 02:50
Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw: 12 Straight Points, One Substitution, and an Unwritten Chapter Before the Asiad 20 Final2026-09-29 03:09
Vietnam women's sepak takraw comeback against South Korea: one substitution that changed the whole match2026-09-29 17:19
Decoding Vietnam Women's Volleyball Dominance at VTV Cup 2026: When Tactics Begin on the Bench2026-09-30 16:30
Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: When a Media Company Builds Its Own Stage for Indonesian University Volleyball2026-10-06 17:59
Asian Games 2026: Indonesia Meets Host Japan in Pool A and the Unresolved 'Gold-Favorite' Label2026-09-17 11:44
Sasipaporn and the gap between 115 points and a zero-point night2026-10-18 15:30
NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1, But the Records Table Says Nothing2026-10-21 13:23
ASIAD 2026: The Truth Behind Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points and the Story Behind It2026-09-20 14:53
Women's Volleyball Asiad 20 Final: China vs Japan and the Footprint Thailand Left Behind2026-09-30 04:26
Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation2026-10-02 18:36
A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap2026-10-16 11:59
Honda Center, Anaheim and the 2028 Rehearsal: The Load Map Behind an Infrastructure Announcement2026-09-21 08:07
Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-07 21:05
Türkiye Lose 1-3 to Romania: Advancement Hopes Now Rest Entirely on the Latvia Match2026-09-16 04:34
Brazil Beat Argentina 3-0 in the South American Final: Darlan's 23 Points and an LA 2028 Berth Still to Be Verified2026-09-22 00:27
ASIAD 2026 Gold: When the 'Death Door' Opens from the Ashes of a Rebuilding Roster
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt That Opened From a 10-8 Crack: A Full Analysis of PFL's Flyweight Coronation Night
Vietnam Poomsae at Chuncheon 2026: A Gold Medal Retained Through a Substitution
Two measuring sticks in one medal table: Vietnamese martial arts and the analytical blind spot
One Suite, One State Trooper and a Letter to Congress: How the WNBA Managed a Finals-Night Crisis
Perloff's Three Reasons the Knicks Can't Repeat — and the Fourth One He Missed
Kenny Lofton Jr. and the Round 3 EuroCup MVP: 28 Points, a PIR of 33, and a Subtraction Nobody Published
Casademont Zaragoza Holds Aday Mara's Contract Through 2026-27: Oklahoma City Faces a Bill It Is Not Allowed to Pay
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis'2026-10-27 09:49
A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom2026-10-27 08:41
An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification2026-10-26 20:31
Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo2026-10-26 11:09
VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin2026-10-23 23:08
Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know2026-10-23 17:27
Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation2026-10-22 03:20
Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week2026-10-22 02:46
Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground2026-10-21 16:27
Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals2026-10-20 02:12
Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured2026-10-20 00:25
The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz2026-10-18 09:27
Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot2026-10-18 08:32
Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace2026-10-18 02:57
Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap2026-10-17 23:49
Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final2026-10-17 22:47
Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth2026-10-17 22:22
Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet2026-10-17 14:02
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Sze Yan Tung and the Paradox of a Setter Standing Between the Runway and the Volleyball NetThe opening set ended 22-25. Up in the stands, hardly anyone still remembered...
Fernandez Wins the Final Eight Games to Claim the Singapore WTA 500: A Reading from the BodyWhen Leylah Fernandez walked back to the baseline at 5-5 in the first set, wh...
A Pakistani Fuel-Price Story Landed in Tennis Data: The Crack in the Sports-Content PipelineA record sits inside a sports data system, labelled “tennis”. Open it and you...
When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis'On October 24, 2026, the board of a textile company in Karachi met and approv...
Vietnam's Athletics Injury Code: The Verdict Written on Legs No One Has Read2026-10-15 21:51
21% of the Field, 100% of the Podium: The Probability Puzzle Behind Rasselbock Backyard Ultra's All-Women Milestone2026-09-17 09:17
Husband Carries Wife in Race at Can Gio: When the Running Track Becomes a Community Stage2026-09-20 11:02
A Doctor's 12-Day Traverse of Greece: When the Body Becomes a Laboratory and the Finish Line Disappears2026-09-29 05:37
Silesia 2028 and the £3m Prize Fund: European Athletics Rewrites How the Money Is Split2026-09-23 12:52
Yan Ziyi's 70.46m Throw and the Data Left Unverified at the Asian Games2026-10-17 07:14
Hanoi Autumn 2026: Three Female Runners Sweep the Final Standing at the Loop-Running Championship2026-09-16 17:53
Copenhagen 5km: Dawit Seare's 12:56 and a Jakob Ingebrigtsen Without a Final Gear2026-09-20 09:37
12:56 in Copenhagen: An Unfinished Upset and Ingebrigtsen's Fitness Ceiling2026-09-20 00:03
Jemma Reekie: The European Road Mile Record and the Injury Verdict of a Misread Summer2026-10-18 04:55
Jepchirchir, 2:18:31 in Sydney and the Sample Timeline
Ruti Aga and the Prescription From a Clinic That Never Existed: Six Years, Four of Them for the Cover-Up
Former Nurse Earns Nearly $700,000 from Marathon Running: When Data Exposes the Glamour Narrative
Nairobi 2029: World Athletics Chose 1,795 Metres, and Nobody Is Talking About It
Rumesh Tharanga and the 92.62m Throw: A Record That Needs Verification Before Becoming Legend
East Africa Does Not Lack Women's Track Talent — It Lacks Chroniclers
Mile 20 in Portland: The Cardiac Screening Gap Behind the Death of a 25-Year-Old Runner
Nguyen Thi Oanh: Two Finals in a Single Afternoon in Phnom Penh
Swimming· Rankings
- 1An Empty Results Sheet After the 200m Butterfly Final: Where Swimming Analysis Has to Stop
- 2Empty Report, Dense Lesson: When Sports Data Falls Silent
- 3Vietnamese Swimming and the Lesson of an Empty Report: When There Is No Data, Do Not Write on Faith
- 4Vietnam's Swimming Skeleton: Reading a Broken Speed Curve
- 5Five of Eight Arizona State Freshmen Hit Lifetime Bests in Their First Collegiate Meet: The Debate Between Swimming Fast Often and Saving It for March
- 6Bud Howard Commits to Michigan: Decoding the Load Curve of a Seventeen-Year-Old Butterfly Specialist
- 7The Track Beyond the Finish Line: When Vietnamese Swimming Learns to Run
- 8Swimming and the Data Gap: When Nine Analytical Dimensions All Return Zero
- 9Baku Opens Swimming World Cup: When Data and Inspiration Dive Together
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Behind the Headline "Woodward Takes Down Caruana" at the US Chess Championship: A Game or an Advertisement?A seven-word headline lands in the reader's eye: "Woodward takes down Caruana...
AI solves a 58-year-old chess problem: 63 checking moves is the maximum, 364 remains openOn the board, some records are not measured in Elo but in their ability to...
The 5.e5 Thrust and the Strange Comforts of Superstition on the ChessboardIn a chess club room on the outskirts of the city, under dim yellow light and...
11-year-old Bodhana Sivanandan stuns Samarkand 2026 Chess Olympiad with 6/7 and 2504 performanceAt the 2026 Chess Olympiad under way in Samarkand, Uzbekistan, an 11-year-old...
ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Repricing of Chess KnowledgeIn a small apartment in Da Nang, I keep one shelf only for the chess magazine...
ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures and the Structure of the Chess Training Content MarketI opened issue 225 of ChessBase Magazine on a weekend evening, and what made ...
Bent Larsen on the Cover, Prague Inside: Reading ChessBase Magazine Issue 225I opened the ChessBase Magazine Issue 225 file on a winter evening, the kind ...
The Scandinavian Defense in 60 Minutes: Measuring the Promise of an Opening CourseThe stopwatch stopped at minute sixty. On the screen, a black queen had just...
Red Bull: Laurent Mekies' 12 Months and the Problem No Stopwatch Can Measure
Verstappen Calls Singapore Moment ‘Very Special’: Inside the Planned Farewell with Lambiase
Mercedes Confirm Russell's Engine Penalty in Singapore: 84 Points and a Data Problem
Three Kings at Sepang: When a Wet-Dry Race Rewrote the Order of the Grid
Antonelli Leads, but 'Struggling More Than Usual' Is the Real Signal from Mercedes
Ferrari's Undated Upgrade Promise: The Geometry of a Straight-Line Deficit
Azerbaijan GP 2026: George Russell's Baku Win and the Numbers Nobody Has Verified
Baku: Lindblad Locks Up at Turn 1, Lawson's Floor Is Damaged, and a 15-Point Gap to Alpine
The Empty Chain: The Craft of Verification in F1's Rumour Market
Yuri Yoshida Wins First LPGA Title at BMW Ladies Championship: A Five-Shot Swing and an 18th Hole That Spared Nobody
Genesis Championship: Casey Jarvis Leads in Cheonan, and the Data Silence Matters More Than the 65
TGL's First Trade: Shane Lowry to Boston Common and the Data Problem of an Exhibition League
Four Putting Gates and the Data Gap Nobody Published
LPGA–LET Co-Sanctioned Event in the UK in 2027: $4 Million and a Gap Named Scottish Open
Presidents Cup 2026: $250,000 Per Participant and the $25 Million Question at Medinah
Rory McIlroy and the Double Race: From a Miraculous Eagle to the Race to Dubai Throne
Rory McIlroy's 230-yard 4-iron: a data point, not a promise at BMW PGA Championship
When Golf Data Comes Up Empty: The Storytelling Trap and the Analyst's Discipline
Billiards· Hot
-
1
Cheung Ka Wai and the Fear of a Player Outside the Top 64
-
2
Roobet Philippines Open 2026: Alcaide Defends, 74 Home Cues and the Final Mosconi Cup Cut
-
3
World Nineball Tour Returns to Spain: A $100,000 'Major' and the Question of Real Value
-
4
Six Billiards Sports, One Name: Why Billiards Data Always Returns Empty
-
5
Reyes Cup 2026: Manas Returns to Makati, and the Gap Behind Bustamante's Pick
-
6
Three Disciplines, One Name: The Trap of the Billiards Analyst
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424