Pelum FC · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Brazil Return to the Top in South America and Claim an LA 2028 Olympic Spot: Reading the Sediment Beneath Darlan de Souza's Spike Brazil Return to the Top in South America and Claim an LA 2028 Olympic Spot: Reading the Sediment Beneath Darlan de Souza's Spike2026-10-01 07:05 Sasipaporn Janthawisut: 8, 0, 18 Points and the Data Void at Thanh Hoa Sasipaporn Janthawisut: 8, 0, 18 Points and the Data Void at Thanh Hoa2026-10-19 02:26 Da Nang University of Physical Education and Sports and the Ca Dong outside hitter: behind the 2026 national university volleyball gold Da Nang University of Physical Education and Sports and the Ca Dong outside hitter: behind the 2026 national university volleyball gold2026-10-04 01:34 Why Vietnam Women's Volleyball Declined: The Fall of a Golden Generation Why Vietnam Women's Volleyball Declined: The Fall of a Golden Generation2026-10-18 02:50 Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw: 12 Straight Points, One Substitution, and an Unwritten Chapter Before the Asiad 20 Final Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw: 12 Straight Points, One Substitution, and an Unwritten Chapter Before the Asiad 20 Final2026-09-29 03:09 Vietnam women's sepak takraw comeback against South Korea: one substitution that changed the whole match Vietnam women's sepak takraw comeback against South Korea: one substitution that changed the whole match2026-09-29 17:19 Decoding Vietnam Women's Volleyball Dominance at VTV Cup 2026: When Tactics Begin on the Bench Decoding Vietnam Women's Volleyball Dominance at VTV Cup 2026: When Tactics Begin on the Bench2026-09-30 16:30 Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: When a Media Company Builds Its Own Stage for Indonesian University Volleyball Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: When a Media Company Builds Its Own Stage for Indonesian University Volleyball2026-10-06 17:59 Asian Games 2026: Indonesia Meets Host Japan in Pool A and the Unresolved 'Gold-Favorite' Label Asian Games 2026: Indonesia Meets Host Japan in Pool A and the Unresolved 'Gold-Favorite' Label2026-09-17 11:44 Sasipaporn and the gap between 115 points and a zero-point night Sasipaporn and the gap between 115 points and a zero-point night2026-10-18 15:30 NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1, But the Records Table Says Nothing NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1, But the Records Table Says Nothing2026-10-21 13:23 ASIAD 2026: The Truth Behind Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points and the Story Behind It ASIAD 2026: The Truth Behind Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points and the Story Behind It2026-09-20 14:53 Women's Volleyball Asiad 20 Final: China vs Japan and the Footprint Thailand Left Behind Women's Volleyball Asiad 20 Final: China vs Japan and the Footprint Thailand Left Behind2026-09-30 04:26 Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation2026-10-02 18:36 A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap2026-10-16 11:59 Honda Center, Anaheim and the 2028 Rehearsal: The Load Map Behind an Infrastructure Announcement Honda Center, Anaheim and the 2028 Rehearsal: The Load Map Behind an Infrastructure Announcement2026-09-21 08:07 Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-07 21:05 Türkiye Lose 1-3 to Romania: Advancement Hopes Now Rest Entirely on the Latvia Match Türkiye Lose 1-3 to Romania: Advancement Hopes Now Rest Entirely on the Latvia Match2026-09-16 04:34 Brazil Beat Argentina 3-0 in the South American Final: Darlan's 23 Points and an LA 2028 Berth Still to Be Verified Brazil Beat Argentina 3-0 in the South American Final: Darlan's 23 Points and an LA 2028 Berth Still to Be Verified2026-09-22 00:27
When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis' When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis'2026-10-27 09:49 A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom2026-10-27 08:41 An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification2026-10-26 20:31 Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo2026-10-26 11:09 VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin2026-10-23 23:08 Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know2026-10-23 17:27 Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation2026-10-22 03:20 Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week2026-10-22 02:46 Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground2026-10-21 16:27 Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals2026-10-20 02:12 Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured2026-10-20 00:25 The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz2026-10-18 09:27 Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot2026-10-18 08:32 Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace2026-10-18 02:57 Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap2026-10-17 23:49 Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final2026-10-17 22:47 Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth2026-10-17 22:22 Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet2026-10-17 14:02
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC