Pelum FC · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Empty Data in Volleyball Analysis: The Discipline of the Analyst Who Refuses to Invent Empty Data in Volleyball Analysis: The Discipline of the Analyst Who Refuses to Invent2026-10-15 07:11 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 14 Rounds, Dead Rubbers and the Cost of Rotation 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 14 Rounds, Dead Rubbers and the Cost of Rotation2026-10-23 14:37 Brazil Reign Supreme in South America and Earn a Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Spot: Decoding the 3-0 Win Over Argentina Brazil Reign Supreme in South America and Earn a Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Spot: Decoding the 3-0 Win Over Argentina2026-10-07 22:21 A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap2026-10-16 11:59 Egypt and the First Olympic Berth: Africa's Women's Volleyball Map Redrawn from a 3-0 Scoreline Egypt and the First Olympic Berth: Africa's Women's Volleyball Map Redrawn from a 3-0 Scoreline2026-10-09 14:27 LVM 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities, and a Volleyball Tournament Run by a Media Platform LVM 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities, and a Volleyball Tournament Run by a Media Platform2026-10-09 18:08 The 0-3 Scoreline and the Void Behind It: Vietnam Women's Volleyball at Asiad 20 The 0-3 Scoreline and the Void Behind It: Vietnam Women's Volleyball at Asiad 202026-09-30 01:43 Poland beats France 3-1 in EuroVolley 2026 final: Efficiency, depth and a fragile margin Poland beats France 3-1 in EuroVolley 2026 final: Efficiency, depth and a fragile margin2026-10-17 06:01 Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-07 21:05 Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation2026-10-02 18:36 Finland stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 quarterfinal: the 2027 World Cup berth and a 4-point margin puzzle Finland stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 quarterfinal: the 2027 World Cup berth and a 4-point margin puzzle2026-09-25 01:04 SMU Topples No. 2 Pitt in Four Sets: A Middle-Block Night That Ended a 58-Match Home Streak SMU Topples No. 2 Pitt in Four Sets: A Middle-Block Night That Ended a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-17 11:14 Honda Center in Anaheim: The 2028 Olympic Dress Rehearsal and the Distance Vietnam Volleyball Must Cover Honda Center in Anaheim: The 2028 Olympic Dress Rehearsal and the Distance Vietnam Volleyball Must Cover2026-09-21 05:28 Türkiye men's volleyball and the 2027 World Championship: the draw matters more than sixth place Türkiye men's volleyball and the 2027 World Championship: the draw matters more than sixth place2026-10-20 10:28 Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Records Table Doesn't Say Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Records Table Doesn't Say2026-10-21 11:45 2026 Showdown at the Net: A Selective Power Test Between the ACC and SEC 2026 Showdown at the Net: A Selective Power Test Between the ACC and SEC2026-10-01 21:51 Türkiye 3-0 Serbia at EuroVolley 2026: Six Aces, Ten Blocks, and an Olympic Ticket Signed in Data Türkiye 3-0 Serbia at EuroVolley 2026: Six Aces, Ten Blocks, and an Olympic Ticket Signed in Data2026-10-04 18:56 Signal Corps Win 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 13th Title After Five-Year Wait Signal Corps Win 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 13th Title After Five-Year Wait2026-10-27 04:56 Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule released: Senegal open, Africa redraws the Olympic map Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule released: Senegal open, Africa redraws the Olympic map2026-10-22 11:46
When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis' When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis'2026-10-27 09:49 A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom2026-10-27 08:41 An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification2026-10-26 20:31 Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo2026-10-26 11:09 VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin2026-10-23 23:08 Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know2026-10-23 17:27 Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation2026-10-22 03:20 Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week2026-10-22 02:46 Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground2026-10-21 16:27 Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals2026-10-20 02:12 Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured2026-10-20 00:25 The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz2026-10-18 09:27 Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot2026-10-18 08:32 Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace2026-10-18 02:57 Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap2026-10-17 23:49 Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final2026-10-17 22:47 Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth2026-10-17 22:22 Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet2026-10-17 14:02
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC