Pelum FC · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
CAHN 3-2 Shanghai Port: A Transition Win, and the Structural Flaws That Remain
Thien Truong, a 200,000 VND ticket and Vietnam's 48 hours of preparation
Signing-on Fees, Foreign Quotas and the Structural Hollow of V.League
Vietnamese Football and the Lesson of Defeat: When Expectations Exceed Reality
Khoa Ngo and Vietnam's Three-Matches-in-Seven-Days Problem at the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026
Behind the 2026 ASEAN Cup Trophy: V.League and the Squad-Depth Problem on the Road to Asia
Thailand U23 vs Hong Kong (China) U23: A Quarter-final Ticket and a Crack at the Back
V.League and the Dawn Phone Call: How Vietnam's Transfer Market Is Changing
Vietnam U17 Women Top Group D: The 2027 Asian Cup Ticket and the Gap Nobody Has Measured
V.League and the Loan Problem: When Small Clubs Raise Dreams for Others
Persib Bandung 1-0 Persik Kediri: Eliano Reijnders, the “Iron Man” Label and a Recruitment DossierIn the 79th minute, Julio Cesar struck and the ball went in. The score was 1-...
Wrestling at the Aichi-Nagoya Asian Games: Nao Kusaka's Fall and Japan's Power MapOn the mat in Aichi, the scoreboard showed 5-2 and the arena seemed to hold i...
Leny Yoro's France Call-Up: One Squad Place, Two Stories, and the Knee Nobody Read CloselyIn Manchester, someone told me about a match in which United led 2-0, then...
Sterling's Dangerous Driving Guilty Plea: Two Years Is the Ceiling, Not the SentenceA Lamborghini valued in the British press at around £270,000 sits in a suburb...
Man City 5-3 Sunderland: A Glossy Win or a Warning Bell?When Erling Haaland tapped in from close range in stoppage time to seal a 5-3...
Borges and the Upset Over Djokovic at the China Open: When the Model Forgot Tired LegsOn the electronic scoreboard at the China Open center court on September 30,...
When the Esports Analytics System Returns Zero: Lessons From an Empty Report2:47 a.m., Incheon. The report file lands from the analytics pipeline. Every...2026-10-27 10:18
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: Hotspots and Strategic DirectionsVietnamese football is undergoing a strong transformation with positive signa...2026-10-27 02:17
Gen.G Complete Perfect Swiss Stage Run as LYON Await Round 4 ChanceGen.G completed a flawless 3-0 Swiss Stage run at Worlds 2026 on Sunday, 25...2026-10-27 01:56
Badminton
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One — the Margin Decay Curve Points to Fatigue, Not Technique21-12. 19-21. 14-21. Three lines on the scoreboard of the Ichinomiya City...
Badminton
Vietnam's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: The 3.72 billion VND cheque and the 1.75 billion VND gapThe 3.72 billion VND cheque was handed to three female sepak takraw athletes ...
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One — the Margin Decay Curve Points to Fatigue, Not Technique21-12. 19-21. 14-21. Three lines on the scoreboard of the Ichinomiya City...
Badminton
Vietnam's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: The 3.72 billion VND cheque and the 1.75 billion VND gapThe 3.72 billion VND cheque was handed to three female sepak takraw athletes ...
A table tennis report that returned zero: when the analyst must learn to stay silent
43 of 56 Medals in Katy: The U11-U13 Sediment Layer of American Table Tennis
192 Slots in Istanbul 2027: Europe's Table Tennis Qualification Map and the Ticket to Los Angeles
Vietnam's Table Tennis Data Void: When the Model Has Nothing to Read
Empty Data in Volleyball Analysis: The Discipline of the Analyst Who Refuses to Invent2026-10-15 07:11
2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 14 Rounds, Dead Rubbers and the Cost of Rotation2026-10-23 14:37
Brazil Reign Supreme in South America and Earn a Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Spot: Decoding the 3-0 Win Over Argentina2026-10-07 22:21
A 14-Year-Old Libero and an Import's Spike: Vietnam's Unmeasured Safety Gap2026-10-16 11:59
Egypt and the First Olympic Berth: Africa's Women's Volleyball Map Redrawn from a 3-0 Scoreline2026-10-09 14:27
LVM 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities, and a Volleyball Tournament Run by a Media Platform2026-10-09 18:08
The 0-3 Scoreline and the Void Behind It: Vietnam Women's Volleyball at Asiad 202026-09-30 01:43
Poland beats France 3-1 in EuroVolley 2026 final: Efficiency, depth and a fragile margin2026-10-17 06:01
Fukuoka Opens the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship: Japan, the LA 2028 Ticket, and the Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-07 21:05
Italian Women's Volleyball: When Competitive Excellence Still Awaits Its True Valuation2026-10-02 18:36
Finland stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 quarterfinal: the 2027 World Cup berth and a 4-point margin puzzle2026-09-25 01:04
SMU Topples No. 2 Pitt in Four Sets: A Middle-Block Night That Ended a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-17 11:14
Honda Center in Anaheim: The 2028 Olympic Dress Rehearsal and the Distance Vietnam Volleyball Must Cover2026-09-21 05:28
Türkiye men's volleyball and the 2027 World Championship: the draw matters more than sixth place2026-10-20 10:28
Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Records Table Doesn't Say2026-10-21 11:45
2026 Showdown at the Net: A Selective Power Test Between the ACC and SEC2026-10-01 21:51
Türkiye 3-0 Serbia at EuroVolley 2026: Six Aces, Ten Blocks, and an Olympic Ticket Signed in Data2026-10-04 18:56
Signal Corps Win 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: 13th Title After Five-Year Wait2026-10-27 04:56
Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule released: Senegal open, Africa redraws the Olympic map2026-10-22 11:46
One Suite, One State Trooper and a Letter to Congress: How the WNBA Managed a Finals-Night Crisis
Perloff's Three Reasons the Knicks Can't Repeat — and the Fourth One He Missed
Kenny Lofton Jr. and the Round 3 EuroCup MVP: 28 Points, a PIR of 33, and a Subtraction Nobody Published
Casademont Zaragoza Holds Aday Mara's Contract Through 2026-27: Oklahoma City Faces a Bill It Is Not Allowed to Pay
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
When 43.75 Acres of Industrial Land Was Tagged 'Tennis'2026-10-27 09:49
A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports Newsroom2026-10-27 08:41
An Oil Price Table Inside a Tennis Dossier: A Labeling Error and the Lesson on Sports Data Verification2026-10-26 20:31
Four Break Points, One Forehand: How Rybakina Built Her 15th Title in Ningbo2026-10-26 11:09
VPIM 2026: A Race Growing Fast, but Its Verification Layer Is Still Thin2026-10-23 23:08
Rybakina Returns in Ningbo on a Questionable Foot: Five Games, and Everything We Still Don't Know2026-10-23 17:27
Man City 3-0 AEK Athens: Foden's Hat-trick and the Squad Depth Equation2026-10-22 03:20
Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Spot: The Physical Cost of the Season's Final Week2026-10-22 02:46
Foden's Hat-Trick as Man City Beat AEK Athens: A Rhythm Rebuilt from the Training Ground2026-10-21 16:27
Andreescu and Stephens Both Won Titles This Week — a WTA 125 Trophy and an ITF W100 Trophy Send Very Different Signals2026-10-20 02:12
Barty, Kuznetsova and the Class of 2027 Ballot: When the Hall of Fame Has to Recalibrate How a Career Is Measured2026-10-20 00:25
The Sliced Serve in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina Beats Zverev, an All-Spanish Final Without Alcaraz2026-10-18 09:27
Kartal and the Art of Survival: When Victory Doesn't Come From the Hardest Shot2026-10-18 08:32
Zverev 'Overachieved' in Shanghai: When Numbers Lull the Reader, and the Calendar Grants Nobody Peace2026-10-18 02:57
Wuhan 2026 Semifinal: When the No. 7 Seed No Longer Hides Swiatek's Gap2026-10-17 23:49
Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina Topples Zverev With a Sliced Serve, Setting Up an All-Spanish Final2026-10-17 22:47
Roddick Flags the Physical Ceiling for Sinner and Alcaraz; Swiatek Sits 64 Points From a WTA Finals Berth2026-10-17 22:22
Kartal Beats Svitolina to Reach Wuhan Semifinal: Three Quality Wins Standing on an Empty Stat Sheet2026-10-17 14:02
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Alcaraz and the Laver Cup value question: a points-free stage and the price of a star1. Body language on the bench On the Team Europe bench, Roger Federer leaned...
A “Tennis” Label on a Textile Mill: The Data Gap in the Sports NewsroomOn Monday morning, a file slid into the sports desk queue tagged “tennis”....
Referee's Eye: South Korea Lead India 2-0 in Davis Cup — When the Scoreline Conceals More Than It RevealsReferee's Eye: South Korea Lead India 2-0 in Davis Cup — When the Scoreline...
Deep Analysis of Tennis: When Input Data Is Empty and Its Consequences for Sports Information ProcessingIn the context of the sports industry becoming increasingly dependent on data...
Former nurse Zhang Shuihua: 2:29:07 in Xi'an and the 700,000 USD income structure2026-10-22 03:14
12:56 in Copenhagen: An Unfinished Upset and Ingebrigtsen's Fitness Ceiling2026-09-20 00:03
The Hip Rotation Coefficient and the 90-Day Verdict: When Vietnamese Athletics Injury Data Is Misread From the Start2026-10-18 07:01
Vietnam's athletics day on September 27: Three women's events and a data vacuum at the Asian Games2026-09-27 11:47
Three Women and the Endless Loop: The First Women-Only Podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra in the UK2026-09-17 11:51
Three women fill the Rasselbock Backyard Ultra podium: a community milestone and the gaps behind it2026-09-17 11:08
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m javelin throw: Competitive nerve and a verification problem2026-10-14 02:20
Rumesh Tharanga and the 92.62m Throw: A Record That Needs Verification Before Becoming Legend2026-10-13 18:34
East Africa Does Not Lack Women's Track Talent — It Lacks Chroniclers2026-10-12 00:39
Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Unanswered Questions About Safety in Mass-Participation Races2026-10-15 05:22
Jepchirchir, 2:18:31 in Sydney and the Sample Timeline
Ruti Aga and the Prescription From a Clinic That Never Existed: Six Years, Four of Them for the Cover-Up
Former Nurse Earns Nearly $700,000 from Marathon Running: When Data Exposes the Glamour Narrative
Nairobi 2029: World Athletics Chose 1,795 Metres, and Nobody Is Talking About It
Rumesh Tharanga and the 92.62m Throw: A Record That Needs Verification Before Becoming Legend
East Africa Does Not Lack Women's Track Talent — It Lacks Chroniclers
Mile 20 in Portland: The Cardiac Screening Gap Behind the Death of a 25-Year-Old Runner
Nguyen Thi Oanh: Two Finals in a Single Afternoon in Phnom Penh
Swimming· Reviews
- 1An Empty Results Sheet After the 200m Butterfly Final: Where Swimming Analysis Has to Stop
- 2Empty Report, Dense Lesson: When Sports Data Falls Silent
- 3Vietnamese Swimming and the Lesson of an Empty Report: When There Is No Data, Do Not Write on Faith
- 4Vietnam's Swimming Skeleton: Reading a Broken Speed Curve
- 5Five of Eight Arizona State Freshmen Hit Lifetime Bests in Their First Collegiate Meet: The Debate Between Swimming Fast Often and Saving It for March
- 6Bud Howard Commits to Michigan: Decoding the Load Curve of a Seventeen-Year-Old Butterfly Specialist
- 7The Track Beyond the Finish Line: When Vietnamese Swimming Learns to Run
- 8Swimming and the Data Gap: When Nine Analytical Dimensions All Return Zero
- 9Baku Opens Swimming World Cup: When Data and Inspiration Dive Together
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Behind the Headline "Woodward Takes Down Caruana" at the US Chess Championship: A Game or an Advertisement?A seven-word headline lands in the reader's eye: "Woodward takes down Caruana...
AI solves a 58-year-old chess problem: 63 checking moves is the maximum, 364 remains openOn the board, some records are not measured in Elo but in their ability to...
The 5.e5 Thrust and the Strange Comforts of Superstition on the ChessboardIn a chess club room on the outskirts of the city, under dim yellow light and...
11-year-old Bodhana Sivanandan stuns Samarkand 2026 Chess Olympiad with 6/7 and 2504 performanceAt the 2026 Chess Olympiad under way in Samarkand, Uzbekistan, an 11-year-old...
ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Repricing of Chess KnowledgeIn a small apartment in Da Nang, I keep one shelf only for the chess magazine...
ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures and the Structure of the Chess Training Content MarketI opened issue 225 of ChessBase Magazine on a weekend evening, and what made ...
Bent Larsen on the Cover, Prague Inside: Reading ChessBase Magazine Issue 225I opened the ChessBase Magazine Issue 225 file on a winter evening, the kind ...
The Scandinavian Defense in 60 Minutes: Measuring the Promise of an Opening CourseThe stopwatch stopped at minute sixty. On the screen, a black queen had just...
Red Bull: Laurent Mekies' 12 Months and the Problem No Stopwatch Can Measure
Verstappen Calls Singapore Moment ‘Very Special’: Inside the Planned Farewell with Lambiase
Mercedes Confirm Russell's Engine Penalty in Singapore: 84 Points and a Data Problem
Three Kings at Sepang: When a Wet-Dry Race Rewrote the Order of the Grid
Antonelli Leads, but 'Struggling More Than Usual' Is the Real Signal from Mercedes
Ferrari's Undated Upgrade Promise: The Geometry of a Straight-Line Deficit
Azerbaijan GP 2026: George Russell's Baku Win and the Numbers Nobody Has Verified
Baku: Lindblad Locks Up at Turn 1, Lawson's Floor Is Damaged, and a 15-Point Gap to Alpine
The Empty Chain: The Craft of Verification in F1's Rumour Market
Yuri Yoshida Wins First LPGA Title at BMW Ladies Championship: A Five-Shot Swing and an 18th Hole That Spared Nobody
Genesis Championship: Casey Jarvis Leads in Cheonan, and the Data Silence Matters More Than the 65
TGL's First Trade: Shane Lowry to Boston Common and the Data Problem of an Exhibition League
Four Putting Gates and the Data Gap Nobody Published
LPGA–LET Co-Sanctioned Event in the UK in 2027: $4 Million and a Gap Named Scottish Open
Presidents Cup 2026: $250,000 Per Participant and the $25 Million Question at Medinah
Rory McIlroy and the Double Race: From a Miraculous Eagle to the Race to Dubai Throne
Rory McIlroy's 230-yard 4-iron: a data point, not a promise at BMW PGA Championship
When Golf Data Comes Up Empty: The Storytelling Trap and the Analyst's Discipline
Billiards· Latest
-
1
Cheung Ka Wai and the Fear of a Player Outside the Top 64
-
2
Roobet Philippines Open 2026: Alcaide Defends, 74 Home Cues and the Final Mosconi Cup Cut
-
3
World Nineball Tour Returns to Spain: A $100,000 'Major' and the Question of Real Value
-
4
Six Billiards Sports, One Name: Why Billiards Data Always Returns Empty
-
5
Reyes Cup 2026: Manas Returns to Makati, and the Gap Behind Bustamante's Pick
-
6
Three Disciplines, One Name: The Trap of the Billiards Analyst
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424